Competition 2015

Endstand (als PDF) - alle Einzelergebnisse als PDF
  erreichte Platzierungen
Platz Name Verein Punkte Teiln. Schnitt 180 BL HF 1 2 3 4 5 7 9+
1 Sascha Schreiber DSV Nbg '93 397 44 9,02 11 14 146 26 9 3 2 1 1 2
2 Dieter Schaffranek Finnigan's Harp 347 49 7,08 9 16 139 6 7 9 8 9 5 5
3 Michael Papenberg DC Dröhnland 264 46 5,74 2 17 148 0 3 3 6 11 14 9
4 Mandy Köck DC Dröhnland 263 44 5,98 5 17 144 3 1 5 4 11 11 9
5 Andi Riedl DSV Nbg '93 246 35 7,03 9 14 160 2 8 3 8 7 4 3
6 Frauke Reil DC Dröhnland 216 38 5,68 - 17 130 1 1 3 3 11 10 9
7 Max Haase   205 49 4,18 -     0 0 0 0 2 15 32
8 Alex Köck DC Dröhnland 196 40 4,90 1   116 0 0 3 1 10 5 21
9 Chris Kirschner DC Dröhnland 163 23 7,09 8 13 108 3 4 2 2 9 1 2
10 Melanie Philipp DC Dröhnland 155 33 4,70 -   102 0 0 0 3 6 7 17
11 Thorsten Pöllath   132 23 5,74 - 18   0 2 4 3 2 4 8
12 Sakis Ninis DC Dröhnland 121 17 7,12 2 20   1 3 4 3 2 3 1
13 David Hölzel   97 11 8,82 4 15 135 5 2 1 3 0 0 0
14 Silvia Salmen DC Dröhnland 78 16 4,88 -     0 0 1 0 4 3 8
15 David Schirmer   73 15 4,87 -   108 0 0 1 0 2 6 6
16 Stefan Stöhr DC Dröhnland 53 7 7,57 3 15 102 0 0 5 1 1 0 0
17 Gabi Reinhart DC Dröhnland 48 10 4,80 -   115 0 0 1 0 3 0 6
18 Dominik Celary   39 5 7,80 1 20 106 1 1 2 0 0 0 1
19 Harald Kilian   39 9 4,33 -     0 0 0 0 0 5 4
20 Ronny Kleine   27 3 9,00 1 16 117 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
21 Gleb Dyadenko   26 6 4,33 -     0 0 0 0 1 0 5
22 Michael Walz   22 3 7,33 -     1 0 0 0 2 0 0
23 Marcus Schädlich   17 4 4,25 -     0 0 0 0 0 1 3
24 Andreas 'Fossy' Forster Finnigan's Harp 16 2 8,00 1 17   0 1 0 1 0 0 0
25 Thomas Reil   16 4 4,00 -     0 0 0 0 0 1 3
26 Daniel Reil DC Dröhnland 15 4 3,75 -     0 0 0 0 0 0 4
27 Sebastian Schmeling   14 3 4,67 1   126 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
28 Michael Salmen DC Dröhnland 11 2 5,50 -     0 0 0 1 0 0 1
29 Marco Salmen   10 1 10,00 3 14   1 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Carlos da Costa   10 2 5,00 -     0 0 0 0 1 0 1
31 Andy Stramke   10 2 5,00 - 20   0 0 0 0 1 0 1
32 Katharina "Oma"   10 3 3,33 -     0 0 0 0 0 0 3
33 Matthias Todt   9 1 9,00 -     0 1 0 0 0 0 0
34 Achim Hesse   9 1 9,00 -     0 1 0 0 0 0 0
35 Ricardo Pietreczko   9 1 9,00 - 13   0 1 0 0 0 0 0
36 Andi Krachowitzer DC Dröhnland 9 1 9,00 -   126 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
37 Marc-Oliver Mideck   9 1 9,00 -     0 1 0 0 0 0 0
38 Janine Weindl DSV Nbg '93 9 2 4,50 -     0 0 0 0 0 1 1
39 Roland Weber Art of Dart 8 2 4,00 -     0 0 0 0 0 0 2
40 Elke Hohwieler DC Dröhnland 8 2 4,00 -     0 0 0 0 0 0 2
41 Oliver Hüttelmeyer DC Clausthal 8 2 4,00 -     0 0 0 0 0 0 2
42 Jürgen Weber   7 1 7,00 -     0 0 0 1 0 0 0
43 Jo Hohwieler DC Dröhnland 7 2 3,50 -     0 0 0 0 0 0 2
44 Tobias Laake   6 1 6,00 1 15   0 0 0 0 1 0 0
45 Dino Bräutigam   6 1 6,00 - 20   0 0 0 0 1 0 0
46 Ben Simon DC Dröhnland 6 1 6,00 -     0 0 0 0 1 0 0
47 Peter Kampe   5 1 5,00 -     0 0 0 0 0 1 0
48 Philipp Klatt   5 1 5,00 -     0 0 0 0 0 1 0
49 Thomas Riedl   5 1 5,00 -     0 0 0 0 0 1 0
50 Mark Whigam   4 1 4,00 -     0 0 0 0 0 0 1
51 Iris Walz   4 1 4,00 -     0 0 0 0 0 0 1
52 Oma Salmen   4 1 4,00 -     0 0 0 0 0 0 1
53 Olaf 'Ofi' Fiedler   4 1 4,00 -     0 0 0 0 0 0 1
54 Mario John   3 1 3,00 -     0 0 0 0 0 0 1
55 Christof Bär   3 1 3,00 -     0 0 0 0 0 0 1