Competition 2014

Endstand (als PDF) - alle Einzelergebnisse als PDF
  erreichte Platzierungen
Platz Name Verein Punkte Teiln. Schnitt 180 BL HF 1 2 3 4 5 7 9+
1 Sascha Schreiber   417 47 8,87 24 13 156 23 9 8 3 3 0 1
2 Dieter Schaffranek Finnigan's Harp 339 44 7,70 9 16 156 7 11 4 11 7 3 1
3 Andi Riedl DSV Nbg '93 233 33 7,06 9 14 106 3 6 5 4 10 2 3
4 Frauke Reil DC Dröhnland 225 39 5,77 4 16 120 1 3 2 5 11 5 12
5 Mandy Köck DC Dröhnland 225 42 5,36 10 15 160 0 1 1 5 12 12 11
6 Alex Köck DC Dröhnland 202 41 4,93 -
150 0 0 1 2 12 9 17
7 Melanie Philipp DC Dröhnland 180 31 5,81 2
114 3 0 4 4 7 1 12
8 Max Haase   177 43 4,12 -     0 0 1 0 2 8 32
9 Silvia Salmen DC Dröhnland 173 41 4,22 1
108 0 0 0 1 3 7 30
10 Dominik Celary   135 18 7,50 4 18 118 2 4 6 1 2 1 2
11 Thorsten Pöllath DC Dröhnland 132 26 5,08 - 17
0 2 1 0 5 6 12
12 Werner Schaudig   104 24 4,33 -     0 0 0 0 3 5 16
13 Marcus Schädlich   78 14 5,57 3 17 100 0 0 2 2 2 4 4
14 Gabi Reinhart DC Dröhnland 71 17 4,18 - 20 100 0 0 0 0 2 3 12
15 David Hölzel   67 10 6,70 2 17 102 1 1 3 0 1 2 2
16 Ronny Kleine   63 8 7,88 5 18 118 1 2 2 2 0 1 0
17 Matthias Todt   62 8 7,75 3 16 156 2 2 2 0 0 1 1
18 Chris Kirschner DC Dröhnland 50 9 5,56 1
116 0 0 1 2 2 1 3
19 Ronny Grimm   49 5 9,80 4 15 100 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
20 Michael Walz   48 9 5,33 2 20 100 0 0 1 1 2 3 2
21 Mike Heckelt DSV Nbg '93 47 10 4,70 1     0 0 0 0 2 4 4
22 Adriano Walbruel   39 7 5,57 - 17
0 1 0 1 1 2 2
23 Alex Galinski DC Dröhnland 32 5 6,40 - 18
1 0 0 1 1 1 1
24 Markus Krachowitzer DC Dröhnland 26 5 5,20 - 19
0 0 0 0 1 4 0
25 Thomas Reil   26 6 4,33 -     0 0 0 0 1 1 4
26 Janine Weindl DSV Nbg '93 24 6 4,00 1     0 0 0 0 0 1 5
27 Katharina "Oma"   21 5 4,20 -     0 0 0 0 0 2 3
28 Nicola Hallasch   19 2 9,50 3 17
1 1 0 0 0 0 0
29 Sascha Stich D'Artagnan Nbg. 19 3 6,33 1 20
0 0 0 1 2 0 0
30 Andi Krachowitzer DC Dröhnland 19 3 6,33 - 18
0 0 1 0 1 1 0
31 Christof Bär   19 4 4,75 -     0 1 0 0 0 0 3
32 Laura Söhngen DSV Nbg '93 14 2 7,00 -
118 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
33 Patrick Bogner   12 2 6,00 -     0 0 1 0 0 0 1
34 Andreas Kamin   12 3 4,00 -     0 0 0 0 0 1 2
35 Klaus Mauritz Torpedo Erlangen 11 2 5,50 -     0 0 0 1 0 0 1
36 Matthias Heinrich   10 2 5,00 - 20
0 0 0 0 1 0 1
37 Florian Andrews   9 1 9,00 -
100 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
38 Thomas Haas   9 1 9,00 2 16 118 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
39 Ben Simon DC Dröhnland 9 1 9,00 -     0 1 0 0 0 0 0
40 Marco Spanner Art of Dart 9 1 9,00 - 19
0 1 0 0 0 0 0
41 Daniel Reil DC Dröhnland 9 2 4,50 -     0 0 0 0 0 1 1
42 Christian Hammer   8 1 8,00 -     0 0 1 0 0 0 0
43 Kai Hohenberger   8 1 8,00 -     0 0 1 0 0 0 0
44 Michael Salmen DC Dröhnland 8 2 4,00 -
126 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
45 Dejan Pilikic   8 2 4,00 -     0 0 0 0 0 1 1
46 Michael Pfeiffer   7 2 3,50 -     0 0 0 0 0 0 2
47 David Schirmer   7 2 3,50 -     0 0 0 0 0 0 2
48 Bernd Krimphove   6 1 6,00 -     0 0 0 0 1 0 0
49 Roberto Paege   6 1 6,00 -     0 0 0 0 1 0 0
50 Philipp Kamps   5 1 5,00 -     0 0 0 0 0 1 0
51 Kitty Kreuzer   5 1 5,00 -     0 0 0 0 0 1 0
52 Sebastian Schmeling   4 1 4,00 -     0 0 0 0 0 0 1
53 Elke Hohwieler DC Dröhnland 4 1 4,00 -     0 0 0 0 0 0 1
54 Christian Gärtner   4 1 4,00 -     0 0 0 0 0 0 1
55 Jo Hohwieler DC Dröhnland 4 1 4,00 -     0 0 0 0 0 0 1
56 Peter Kampe   4 1 4,00 -     0 0 0 0 0 0 1
57 Oliver Hüttelmeyer DC Clausthal 4 1 4,00 - 18
0 0 0 0 0 0 1
58 Steffi Salmen DSV Nbg '93 3 1 3,00 -     0 0 0 0 0 0 1
59 Sakis Ninis   2 1 2,00 -     0 0 0 0 0 0 1