Competition 2011

Endstand (als PDF)
  erreichte Platzierungen
Platz Name Verein Punkte Teiln. Schnitt 180 BL HF 1 2 3 4 5 7 9+
1 Marco Salmen DSV Nbg '93 338 35 9,66 42 12 160 28 4 2 0 1 0 0
2 Mike Heckelt DSV Nbg '93 281 49 5,73 4 15 112 3 5 7 1 10 5 18
3 Chris Kirschner DC Dröhnland 247 41 6,02 7 14 108 3 6 4 4 5 6 13
4 Frauke Reil DC Dröhnland 234 46 5,09 2 18 117 0 3 3 6 5 9 20
5 Dieter Schaffranek Finnigan's Harp 227 36 6,31 17 14 170 3 6 3 2 6 6 10
6 Markus Krachowitzer DC Dröhnland 226 47 4,81 4 20 116 0 2 2 4 9 6 24
7 Thorsten Pöllath DC Dröhnland 221 45 4,91 - 17 120 0 1 2 5 9 5 23
8 Andreas Krachowitzer DC Dröhnland 174 25 6,96 7 16 113 3 6 2 2 4 5 3
9 Laura Söhngen DSV Nbg '93 170 37 4,59 4 20 119 0 1 0 2 9 7 18
10 Hubert Ruff DC Dröhnland 168 26 6,46 - 18 106 1 2 6 4 5 4 4
11 Peter Kampe   155 33 4,70 - 19 106 0 1 2 1 4 6 19
12 Thomas Ortner DC Dröhnland 147 21 7,00 9 14 116 2 2 4 5 2 6 0
13 Gabi Reinhart DC Dröhnland 135 30 4,50 - -- 0 0 3 1 5 2 19
14 Max Haase   132 46 2,87 1 -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
15 Silvia Salmen DC Dröhnland 129 37 3,49 - -- 0 0 0 0 3 4 30
16 Thorsten Krämer DC Dröhnland 103 23 4,48 - 20 - 0 0 0 3 6 1 13
17 Gisi Speiser DC Dröhnland 85 30 2,83 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 1 29
18 Alex Galinski DC Dröhnland 80 20 4,00 1 19 115 0 0 1 1 1 2 15
19 Michael Salmen DC Dröhnland 79 20 3,95 - -- 0 0 0 0 2 4 14
20 Klaus Mauritz Torpedo Erlangen 76 23 3,30 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 1 22
21 Andreas 'Fossy' Forster Finnigan's Harp 68 9 7,56 3 17 135 1 2 2 2 1 0 1
22 Stefan Stöhr DC Dröhnland 67 9 7,44 2 17 109 2 1 2 1 1 1 1
23 Benni Simon DC Dröhnland 60 11 5,45 1 19 - 0 1 0 1 2 5 2
24 Steffi Salmen DSV Nbg '93 60 17 3,53 - -- 0 0 0 0 3 0 14
25 Oliver Hüttelmeyer DC Clausthal 58 14 4,14 - - 112 0 0 0 1 1 2 10
26 Claudia Stadter DC Dröhnland 57 14 4,07 - -- 0 0 0 0 1 3 10
27 Herbert Krämer DC Dröhnland 56 18 3,11 - - 118 0 0 0 0 0 1 17
28 Christian "Helmud" Art of Dart 50 8 6,25 - 20 - 1 2 0 0 2 0 3
29 Mike Penning DSV Nbg '93 38 7 5,43 1 - 113 0 1 1 0 2 0 3
30 Daniel Reil DC Dröhnland 38 8 4,75 - -- 0 0 1 0 0 2 5
31 Max Winkler DC Dröhnland 34 9 3,78 - -- 0 0 0 0 1 1 7
32 Andi Riedl   33 4 8,25 1 20 - 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
33 Mandy Köck Anarchy 05 29 6 4,83 - -- 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
34 Andreas Luwes   27 3 9,00 3 14 - 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
35 Carsten Liebl   26 9 2,89 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 1 8
36 Engelbert Simon Art of Dart 25 9 2,78 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 1 8
37 Alex Köck Anarchy 05 24 6 4,00 - -- 0 1 0 0 0 0 5
38 Janine Weindl DSV Nbg '93 22 7 3,14 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
39 Klaus Rohlederer Finnigan's Harp 20 2 10,00 3 13 115 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Alex Haack Finnigan's Harp 18 2 9,00 2 15 - 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
41 Andreas Roth Art of Dart 18 5 3,60 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
42 Rainer Fischer D'Artagnan Nbg. 18 6 3,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
43 Stefan Kraft Finnigan's Harp 17 2 8,50 3 16 - 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
44 Peter Schweiger Finnigan's Harp 17 2 8,50 - 18 130 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
45 Andi Kreutzer DSV Nbg '93 14 5 2,80 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
46 Anne Heuser DC Dröhnland 14 5 2,80 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
47 Kathrin Heid   12 3 4,00 1 -- 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
48 Katharina "Oma" Art of Dart 12 4 3,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
49 Heiko Kuhn DSV Nbg '93 11 2 5,50 - -- 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
50 Thomas Reil   11 4 2,75 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
51 Waleri Iliev DSV Nbg '93 9 1 9,00 - 18 - 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
52 Manuel Beyer   9 1 9,00 - 17 - 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
53 Frank Rümmler   9 1 9,00 1 -- 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
54 Marco Mutschmann   9 2 4,50 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
55 Werner Steeger Art of Dart 8 1 8,00 - 18 - 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
56 Ulie Neubeck Art of Dart 8 3 2,67 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
57 David Hölzel   7 1 7,00 1 19 - 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
58 Jutta Wagner-Seifarth DC No Name MOD 7 1 7,00 - -- 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
59 Dieter Eppelsheimer DSV Nbg '93 7 1 7,00 1 -- 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
60 Barbara Horackova   7 2 3,50 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
61 Andreas Kraus DSV Nbg '93 6 1 6,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
62 Manuel ??? (53.2011)   6 1 6,00 - 19 - 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
63 Madlen Noack   6 1 6,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
64 Uli Wieder Finnigan's Harp 6 1 6,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
65 Michael Pfeiffer   6 2 3,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
66 Ralf Memel   5 1 5,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
67 Dietmar Müller   5 1 5,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
68 Marco Spanner Art of Dart 5 1 5,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
69 Thomas Kreutzer DSV Nbg '93 5 1 5,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
70 Siri   5 1 5,00 1 14 - 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
71 Robert Lentsch   5 1 5,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
72 Olaf 'Ofi' Fiedler   4 1 4,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
73 Wilhelm 'Siri' Zintl   4 1 4,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
74 Rafael Skurzynski Art of Dart 4 1 4,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
75 Sense - Ralf Martens ???   4 1 4,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
76 Thomas Weierich Art of Dart 4 1 4,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
77 Steffen Meyer   4 1 4,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
78 Raphael Bienek   4 1 4,00 1 19 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
79 Dunja ??? (03-2011)   4 1 4,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
80 Thomas Göppel Art of Dart 4 1 4,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
81 Marie Röckl   4 2 2,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
82 Sascha Stich   3 1 3,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
83 Markus Krämer DC Dröhnland 3 1 3,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
84 Marc Lüning Art of Dart 3 1 3,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
85 Daniel Friedrich   3 1 3,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
86 Andi Huber DC Dröhnland 3 1 3,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
87 Arnold Lentsch   3 1 3,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
88 Jasmine Weindl   3 1 3,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
89 Frank Biedermann Art of Dart 2 1 2,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
90 Benedikt Hausner   2 1 2,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
91 Ralf Knoblich Art of Dart 2 1 2,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
92 Flo Krestel   2 1 2,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
93 Maiko Kuhn   2 1 2,00 - -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 1