Competition 2006

Endstand (als PDF)| Highfinish | Bestlegs | 180er
 erreichte Platzierungen
Platz Name Verein Punkte Teiln. Schnitt 180 BL HF 1 2 3 4 5 7 9+
1 Ralph Roth DC Dröhnland 300 49 6,12 - 20 100 0 5 7 5 14 9 9
2 Werner Voget DC Dröhnland 281 41 6,85 8 14 120 4 5 9 4 10 3 6
3 Klaus Mauritz Torpedo Erlangen 274 46 5,96 2 18 - 1 5 2 6 13 8 11
4 Frank Kirste DC Dröhnland 272 37 7,35 4 18 157 5 6 7 6 8 3 2
5 Kai Hohenberger DC Möhrendorf 235 24 9,79 17 15 139 20 3 1 0 0 0 0
6 Heinz Hofmockel DC Dröhnland 170 22 7,73 - 15 111 4 6 3 2 4 2 1
7 Andi Huber DC Dröhnland 154 35 4,40 - - - 0 0 0 1 4 9 21
8 Andi Schmalz DC Dröhnland 148 32 4,63 - - - 0 0 0 0 6 11 15
9 Thomas Ortner DC Dröhnland 139 17 8,18 5 16 123 7 3 1 2 1 2 1
10 Alex Galinski DC Dröhnland 139 27 5,15 - - - 0 2 0 1 7 6 11
11 Gisi Speiser DC Dröhnland 122 31 3,94 - - - 0 0 0 0 3 2 26
12 Wolfgang Kundler DC Dröhnland 98 20 4,90 1 - - 0 0 1 1 3 8 7
13 Carsten Liebl DC Dröhnland 96 21 4,57 - - - 0 0 0 0 4 6 11
14 Jan-Marc Köp DC Dröhnland 95 11 8,64 4 17 150 3 4 2 1 1 0 0
15 Uwe Zägelein DC Dröhnland 91 16 5,69 1 - 111 0 1 3 0 3 4 5
16 Gabi Reinhart DC Dröhnland 90 18 5,00 - - - 0 0 2 0 4 4 8
17 Jürgen Fuchs Art of Dart 79 11 7,18 - 20 - 2 2 2 0 2 1 2
18 Bobby Eichner DC Dröhnland 65 13 5,00 - - 120 0 0 0 2 3 2 6
19 Bernd Hofmann DC Dröhnland 50 7 7,14 - 19 - 0 2 2 1 0 1 1
20 Uli "Ekel" Volger DC Dröhnland 48 9 5,33 - 19 123 0 1 0 1 1 2 4
21 Rich Heidingsfelder 1.DC Nürnberg 46 7 6,57 - - - 0 0 2 3 0 1 1
22 Michael Vatterodt Torpedo Erlangen 43 5 8,60 1 16 - 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
23 Diana Decker DC Dröhnland 34 8 4,25 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
24 Mike Heckelt DSV Nürnberg 93 33 4 8,25 - 19 102 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
25 Petra Koch DC Dröhnland 31 5 6,20 - 19 - 0 0 0 4 0 0 1
26 Marco Birke Torpedo Erlangen 30 5 6,00 - 18 134 0 0 0 3 1 0 1
27 Rainer Fischer   26 5 5,20 - - - 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
28 Nicole Güssregen Torpedo Erlangen 23 5 4,60 - - - 0 0 0 1 0 1 3
29 Peter Kampe DC Dröhnland 15 3 5,00 1 - - 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
30 Ulie Neubeck DC Dröhnland 14 3 4,67 - - - 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
31 Norbert Spiegel   13 2 6,50 1 - - 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
32 Dirin Kamal Goworon   12 2 6,00 - - - 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
33 Volker Hering Finnigan's Harp 12 2 6,00 - - - 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
34 Thomas 'Wallo' Zeidler   12 2 6,00 - 18 - 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
35 Jörg Aschberger Torpedo Erlangen 12 3 4,00 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
36 Klaus Rohlederer Finnigan's Harp 10 1 10,00 - 18 - 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Alex "Heavy" Schmidt DC Dröhnland 10 1 10,00 - - - 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Stefan Riedl DSV Nürnberg 93 10 1 10,00 2 17 - 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Manfred Meier Hau Wech Bruck 9 1 9,00 1 - - 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
40 Dino Bräutigam   8 1 8,00 - - - 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
41 Claudia Stadter   8 2 4,00 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
42 Markus Lenz Goldfrosch 7 2 3,50 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
43 Susanne Dannhauser Art of Dart 7 2 3,50 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
44 Tobias Frank Torpedo Erlangen 6 1 6,00 - - - 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
45 Birgit Engl Art of Dart 6 1 6,00 - - - 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
46 Olaf Nies Torpedo Erlangen 6 1 6,00 - - - 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
47 Günter Huber DC Dröhnland 6 2 3,00 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
48 Uli Wabra 1.DC Nürnberg 6 2 3,00 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
49 Hans Pickel DC Möhrendorf 5 1 5,00 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
50 Robert Eichler   5 1 5,00 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
51 Marco Kempe   5 1 5,00 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
52 Alex Kufer Art of Dart 5 1 5,00 1 19 - 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
53 Hubert Schyma DC Weiler (ADV) 5 1 5,00 - - 127 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
54 Maffel Goldfrosch 5 2 2,50 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
55 Klaus Leigert   5 2 2,50 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
56 Christian Nedeljkovic   4 1 4,00 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
57 Ecke 'Marathon' Beyer DC Dröhnland 4 1 4,00 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
58 Markus Kufer Art of Dart 4 1 4,00 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
59 Andreas 'Fossy' Forster DC Dröhnland 4 1 4,00 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
60 Thomas "Haffi" Haffner Art of Dart 4 1 4,00 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
61 Sven Sawallisch   4 1 4,00 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
62 Frank Biedermann Art of Dart 4 1 4,00 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
63 Alex Tabano DSV Nürnberg 93 3 1 3,00 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
64 Tina Erb   3 1 3,00 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
65 Stefan Thiel Art of Dart 3 1 3,00 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 1