Competition 2005

Endstand (als PDF)| Highfinish | Bestlegs | 180er
Platz Name Verein Punkte Teiln. Schnitt 180
BL
HF
1
Alex Kufer Art of Dart 338 43 7,86 7
14
130
2
Stefan Thiel Art of Dart 266 48 5,54 -
-
118
3
Klaus Mauritz Torpedo Erlangen 265 48 5,52 2
19
106
4
Birgit Engl Art of Dart 241 45 5,36 2
16
115
5
Ralph Roth 235 50 4,70 2
19
102
6
Heinz Hofmockel DC Dröhnland 224 34 6,59 3
17
146
7
Werner Voget DC Dröhnland 207 35 5,91 3
19
107
8
Kai Hohenberger DC Möhrendorf 203 25 8,12 10
15
130
9
Bernd Hofmann DC Dröhnland 189 29 6,52 4
15
154
10
Uwe Zägelein DC Dröhnland 180 33 5,45 7
18
140
11
Markus Kufer Art of Dart 179 38 4,71 -
17
129
12
Alex Galinski DC Dröhnland 161 37 4,35 3
19
-
13
Andi Huber DC Dröhnland 144 39 3,69 1
-
-
14
Ulie Neubeck DC Dröhnland 139 38 3,66 -
-
101
15
Gabi Reinhart DC Dröhnland 126 22 5,73 -
-
113
16
Gisi Speiser DC Dröhnland 96 30 3,20 -
-
-
17
Stefan Riedl DSV Nürnberg 93 86 9 9,56 6
15
130
18
Peter Kampe DC Dröhnland 74 16 4,63 1
-
-
19
Frank Kirste DC Dröhnland 71 12 5,92 1
15
110
20
Bobby Eichner DC Dröhnland 68 17 4,00 -
-
101
21
Wolfgang Kundler DC Dröhnland 58 16 3,63 -
-
-
22
Carsten Liebl DC Dröhnland 57 16 3,56 -
-
-
23
Frank Lechnser DSV Nürnberg 93 52 8 6,50 -
19
-
24
Mike Heckelt DSV Nürnberg 93 48 7 6,86 1
17
104
25
Marion Eska DSV Nürnberg 93 48 10 4,80 -
18
-
26
Diana Decker DC Dröhnland 48 13 3,69 -
-
114
27
Norbert Spiegel 45 9 5,00 -
-
-
28
Marco Birke Torpedo Erlangen 40 7 5,71 -
-
-
29
Andi Schmalz DC Dröhnland 35 9 3,89 -
-
113
30
Werner Danzl St. Peter Nbg. 34 6 5,67 -
19
120
31
Rainer Unrath DC Dröhnland 32 5 6,40 -
19
-
32
Günter Huber DC Dröhnland 31 11 2,82 -
-
-
33
Daniel 'Dude' Lauer DSV Nürnberg 93 19 3 6,33 1
-
-
34
Andreas 'Fossy' Forster DC Dröhnland 18 3 6,00 -
16
-
35
Claudia Stadter 18 6 3,00 1
-
-
36
Dietmar Beß Herzogenaurach 16 2 8,00 -
15
-
37
Jürgen Fuchs DC Masia 12 3 4,00 -
-
-
38
Klaus Handrick DC Dröhnland 11 2 5,50 -
-
-
39
Uli "Ekel" Volger DC Dröhnland 10 1 10,00 1
17
-
40
John Baron jr. DSV Nürnberg 93 10 1 10,00 1
18
124
41
Matthias Huber DC Dröhnland 10 3 3,33 -
-
-
42
Hubert Schyma DC Weiler (ADV) 9 1 9,00 -
20
-
43
Richi Heidingsfelder 1.DC Nürnberg 8 1 8,00 -
-
-
44
Dino Bräutigam Art of Dart 8 1 8,00 -
-
-
45
Werner Bornemann Finnigan's Harp 6 1 6,00 -
-
-
46
Werner Krenn Hau Wech Bruck 6 1 6,00 -
-
-
47
Jochen Pöhlmann 6 1 6,00 -
-
-
48
Michael Jahn 5 1 5,00 -
-
-
49
Susanne Dannhauser DC Masia 5 2 2,50 -
-
-
50
Sammy Sporkenbach 4 1 4,00 -
-
-
51
Nathali Walica DSV Nürnberg 93 4 1 4,00 -
-
-
52
Udo Weißmann DC Masia 4 1 4,00 -
17
-
53
Rüdiger Beß DC Dröhnland 3 1 3,00 -
-
-
54
Martin 'Mertl' Reichel 3 1 3,00 -
-
-
55
Volker Hering Finnigan's Harp 3 1 3,00 -
-
-
56
Zacharias Meisner 2 1 2,00 -
-
-
57
Markus Lindner DC Masia 2 1 2,00 -
-
-
58
Sonja Schönknecht 2 1 2,00 -
-
-
59
Andreas Kraus DSV Nürnberg 93 2 1 2,00 -
-
-
60
Annette Kastl Hau Wech Bruck 2 1 2,00 -
-
-