Competition 2003

Endstand | Highfinish | Bestlegs | 180er
Platz Name Verein Punkte Teiln. Schnitt
1 Kai Hohenberger Unicorn Bamberg 424 45 9,422
2 Frank Kirste DC Dröhnland 283 46 6,152
3 Werner Voget DC Dröhnland 250 45 5,556
4 Marco Birke DC Dröhnland 229 41 5,585
5 Uwe Zägelein DC Dröhnland 227 40 5,675
6 Dino Bräutigam DC Dröhnland 206 27 7,630
7 Alex Galinski DC Dröhnland 204 42 4,857
8 Wolfgang Kundler DC Dröhnland 199 38 5,237
9 Bernd Hofmann DC Dröhnland 195 36 5,417
10 Klaus Mauritz Torpedo Erlangen 164 39 4,205
11 Ulie Neubeck DC Dröhnland 157 46 3,413
12 Rainer Unrath DC Dröhnland 154 29 5,310
13 Stefan Thiel DSV Nürnberg 93 145 36 4,028
14 Udo Böck DC Dröhnland 130 21 6,190
15 Gabi Reinhart DC Dröhnland 118 30 3,933
16 Zacharias Meisner  115 33 3,485
17 Carsten Liebl DC Dröhnland 114 33 3,455
18 Günter Huber DC Dröhnland 104 34 3,059
19 Andreas 'Fossy' Forster DC Dröhnland 103 14 7,357
20 Norbert Spiegel Art of Dart 79 18 4,389
21 Gisi Speiser DC Dröhnland 61 22 2,773
22 Peter Kampe DC Dröhnland 59 14 4,214
23 Dietmar Beß Herzogenaurach 58 7 8,286
24 Uli "Ekel" Volger DC Dröhnland 54 10 5,400
25 Andi Schmalz DC Dröhnland 42 13 3,231
26 Birgit Engl DSV Nürnberg 93 41 10 4,100
27 Claudia Stadter DC Dröhnland 33 11 3,000
28 Stefan Bickel DC Dröhnland 24 6 4,000
29 Ecke 'Marathon' Beyer DC Dröhnland 23 6 3,833
30 Georg Proll  20 2 10,000
31 Thomas Liebau DC Möhrendorf 18 2 9,000
32 Klaus Handrick DSV Nürnberg 93 18 4 4,500
33 Thomas Siegler DC Dröhnland 13 2 6,500
34 Markus Werner  8 1 8,000
35 Alex "Heavy" Schmidt DC Dröhnland 8 1 8,000
36 Michael Senkel DC Höchstadt 8 1 8,000
37 Ottmar Holz DC Dröhnland 7 2 3,500
38 Frank Lechnser DSV Nürnberg 93 6 1 6,000
39 Sepp Putzger Ingrid's Treff 6 1 6,000
40 Tanja Paulus Ingrid's Treff 5 1 5,000
41 Hans Pickel DC Möhrendorf 5 1 5,000
42 Daniel 'Dude' Lauer DSV Nürnberg 93 5 1 5,000
43 Bobby Eichner DC Dröhnland 5 2 2,500
44 Susi Ritz  5 2 2,500
45 Olaf 'Ofi' Fiedler  4 1 4,000
46 Matthias Huber DC Dröhnland 4 1 4,000
47 Ralph Rothenberger DSV Nürnberg 93 4 1 4,000
48 Axel Rubensdörfer  4 1 4,000
49 Dagmar Rottmann DC Dröhnland 4 1 4,000
50 Marion Eska DSV Nürnberg 93 4 1 4,000
51 Sammy Sporkenbach Finnigan's Harp 4 1 4,000
52 Andreas Murk DSV Nürnberg 93 4 1 4,000
53 Michi 'Freund von Ekel'  3 1 3,000
54 Martin 'Mertl' Reichel  3 1 3,000
55 Brigitte Fetz  2 1 2,000
56 Klaus Mehlin Hau Wech Bruck 2 1 2,000
57 Markus Engert IP Erlangen 2 1 2,000
58 Wolfgang Krause  2 1 2,000