Competition 2002

Endstand | Highfinish | Bestlegs | 180er
Platz Name Verein Punkte Teiln. Schnitt
1 Bernd Hofmann DC Dröhnland 308 41 7,512
2 Udo Böck DC Dröhnland 304 41 7,415
3 Werner Voget DC Dröhnland 244 43 5,674
4 Dietmar Beß DC Dröhnland 227 25 9,080
5 Frank Kirste DC Dröhnland 223 37 6,027
6 Uwe Zägelein DC Dröhnland 215 40 5,375
7 Klaus Mauritz Torpedo Erlangen 184 36 5,111
8 Wolfgang Kundler DC Dröhnland 164 39 4,205
9 Ulie Neubeck DC Dröhnland 160 40 4,000
10 Stefan Thiel DSV Nürnberg 93 154 44 3,500
11 Ecke 'Marathon' Beyer DC Dröhnland 150 39 3,846
12 Alex Galinski DC Dröhnland 145 39 3,718
13 Norbert Spiegel Art of Dart 139 28 4,964
14 Gabi Reinhart DC Dröhnland 136 34 4,000
15 Zacharias Meisner   134 39 3,436
16 Rainer Unrath DC Dröhnland 130 29 4,483
17 Kai Hohenberger DC Dröhnland 109 14 7,786
18 Carsten Liebl DC Dröhnland 95 29 3,276
19 Claudia Stadter DC Dröhnland 89 25 3,560
20 Sammy Sporkenbach Finnigan's Harp 83 14 5,929
21 Andreas 'Fossy' Forster Finnigan's Harp 69 9 7,667
22 Heinz Hofmockel DC Dröhnland 67 10 6,700
23 Uli "Ekel" Volger DC Dröhnland 66 9 7,333
24 Günter Huber DC Dröhnland 65 26 2,500
25 Marco Birke DC Dröhnland 57 16 3,563
26 Andi Schmalz DC Dröhnland 52 14 3,714
27 Gisi Speiser DC Dröhnland 41 15 2,733
28 Ottmar Holz DC Dröhnland 34 10 3,400
29 Birgit Engl DSV Nürnberg 93 30 8 3,750
30 Susanne Eichinger   29 11 2,636
31 Dino Bräutigam DC Dröhnland 27 4 6,750
32 Werner Bornemann Finnigan's Harp 24 3 8,000
33 Bobby Eichner DC Dröhnland 22 7 3,143
34 Rüdiger Beß DC Dröhnland 22 7 3,143
35 Alex "Heavy" Schmidt DC Dröhnland 20 3 6,667
36 Peter Alafberg   19 2 9,500
37 Ursel Heger DC Dröhnland 18 5 3,600
38 Tobias Seidel DC Dröhnland 17 2 8,500
39 Peter Kampe DC Dröhnland 14 4 3,500
40 Petra Koch Finnigan's Harp 11 3 3,667
41 Stefan Bockelmann Finnigan's Harp 10 1 10,000
42 Alex Tabano DSV Nürnberg 93 10 1 10,000
43 Markus Werner   9 1 9,000
44 Eben Loudon DSV Nürnberg 93 8 1 8,000
45 Wolfgang Kappel DC Dröhnland 8 1 8,000
46 Thomas Siegler DC Dröhnland 7 2 3,500
47 Reiner "Bella" Abel Finnigan's Harp 6 1 6,000
48 Thomas Liebau DC Möhrendorf 6 1 6,000
49 Oliver Sander   6 1 6,000
50 Norbert Heger   6 2 3,000
51 Michael Legler Noris Bulls 5 1 5,000
52 Dagmar Rottmann DC Dröhnland 5 2 2,500
53 Jessica Neussinger   4 1 4,000
54 Matthias Huber DC Dröhnland 4 1 4,000
55 Daniel "Dude" Lauer DSV Nürnberg 93 4 1 4,000
56 Andi Winkler Hau Wech Bruck 4 1 4,000
57 Tina Erb   4 2 2,000
58 Volker Hering Finnigan's Harp 3 1 3,000
59 Bernd Barnickel   3 1 3,000
60 Andreas Geist   3 1 3,000
61 Sebastian Dimpl   3 1 3,000
62 Björn Beyer   3 1 3,000
63 Nicole Kimmelmann   3 1 3,000
64 Steffi Roidl   2 1 2,000
65 Wolfgang Dambach   2 1 2,000
66 Klaus Handrick DSV Nürnberg 93 2 1 2,000
67 Bernd Ebert   2 1 2,000