Competition 2001

Endstand (nach 51 Wochen)
- Bestleistungen: Highfinish | Bestleg | 180er -
Platz Name Verein Punkte Teiln. Schnitt
1 Udo Böck DC Dröhnland 359 51 7,039
2 Stephan Hübner Nostra Culpa 274 36 7,611
3 Frank Kirste Nostra Culpa 245 39 6,282
4 Rainer Unrath DC Dröhnland 229 40 5,725
5 Bernd Hofmann DC Dröhnland 211 32 6,594
  Uwe Zägelein DC Dröhnland 211 42 5,024
7 Heinz Hofmockel DC Dröhnland 205 36 5,694
8 Kai Hohenberger   188 25 7,520
9 Alex Galinski DC Dröhnland 173 43 4,023
10 Ulie Neubeck Torpedo Erlangen 164 45 3,644
11 Dagmar Rottmann DC Dröhnland 157 38 4,132
12 Sammy Sporkenbach Finnigan's Harp 150 28 5,357
13 Stefan Thiel DSV Nürnberg 93 137 36 3,806
14 Zacharias Meisner DC Dröhnland 130 40 3,250
15 Werner Voget DC Dröhnland 116 25 4,640
16 Wolfgang Kappel DC Dröhnland 107 14 7,643
  Birgit Engl DSV Nürnberg 93 107 24 4,458
18 Dietmar Beß DC Dröhnland 102 11 9,273
19 Wolfgang Kundler DC Dröhnland 99 24 4,125
20 Ecke 'Marathon' Beyer DC Dröhnland 92 25 3,680
21 Norbert Spiegel Art of Dart 76 20 3,800
  Ottmar Holz DC Dröhnland 76 21 3,619
23 Gabi Reinhart DC Dröhnland 68 20 3,400
24 Andreas Forster Finnigan's Harp 63 9 7,000
25 Andi Schmalz DC Dröhnland 61 18 3,389
26 Alex Tabano DSV Nürnberg 93 52 6 8,667
  Bobby Eichner DC Dröhnland 52 19 2,737
28 Günter Huber DC Dröhnland 49 18 2,722
29 Thomas Liebau DC Möhrendorf 40 8 5,000
30 Susanne Zinner DC Dröhnland 35 10 3,500
31 Gisi Speiser DC Dröhnland 32 11 2,909
32 Marco Birke DC Dröhnland 29 8 3,625
33 Bernd Breier DC Dröhnland 27 7 3,857
34 Christian Leibinger DC Möhrendorf 26 4 6,500
35 André Gräbner Nostra Culpa 16 4 4,000
36 Alex "Heavy" Schmidt DC Dröhnland 14 2 7,000
37 Willi Fahr   14 3 4,667
38 Peter Kampe DC Dröhnland 14 3 4,667
39 Derek Ashworth   12 2 6,000
40 Andi Blattner Nostra Culpa 12 2 6,000
41 Uli "Ekel" Volger Trocadéro 11 2 5,500
42 Stefan Schittek Herzogenaurach 10 1 10,000
43 Daniel "Dude" Lauer DSV Nürnberg 93 9 1 9,000
44 Rainer Bischofsberger   9 1 9,000
45 Jochen Weißmann Finnigan's Harp 9 1 9,000
46 Martin Klonek   9 3 3,000
47 Ursel Heger DC Dröhnland 9 4 2,250
48 Markus Kufer   8 3 2,667
49 André Werner DC Dröhnland 8 3 2,667
50 Matthias Huber DC Dröhnland 7 2 3,500
51 Oli Hetzner   7 2 3,500
52 Reiner "Bella" Abel Finnigan's Harp 6 1 6,000
53 Andreas Lingg DC Dröhnland 6 2 3,000
54 Mischa Proske DC Dröhnland 6 2 3,000
55 Keith Jaminet   6 2 3,000
56 Norbert Heger   6 3 2,000
57 Carsten Liebl DC Dröhnland 5 1 5,000
58 Christine Meier   4 1 4,000
59 Rainer "Rock" Hiller   3 1 3,000
60 Harald Rambau Art of Dart 3 1 3,000
61 Kai Bassler   3 1 3,000
62 Guido Kulik   3 1 3,000
63 Michael Schneider DC Möhrendorf 3 1 3,000
64 Udo Bauer IP Erlangen 2 1 2,000
65 Bernd Neubeck Torpedo Erlangen 2 1 2,000
66 Peter Ziegler DC Dröhnland 2 1 2,000
67 Claudia Stadter DC Dröhnland 2 1 2,000
68 Dirk Proske   2 1 2,000
69 Petra Hickl Herzogenaurach 2 1 2,000