Competition 2000

Endstand (nach 51 Wochen)
Platz Name Verein Punkte Teiln. Schnitt
1 Stephan Hübner Nostra Culpa 351 45 7,800
2 Dino Bräutigam Nostra Culpa 297 38 7,816
3 Heinz Hofmockel DC Dröhnland 295 45 6,556
4 Uwe Zägelein DC Dröhnland 231 43 5,372
5 Kai Hohenberger   223 29 7,690
6 Alex Galinski DC Dröhnland 209 44 4,750
7 Marco Birke DC Dröhnland 207 44 4,705
8 Rainer Unrath DC Dröhnland 194 37 5,243
9 Frank Kirste   189 35 5,400
10 Dagmar Rottmann DC Dröhnland 161 40 4,025
11 Ulie Neubeck Torpedo Erlangen 161 44 3,659
12 Zacharias Meisner DC Dröhnland 145 43 3,372
13 Bernd Breier DC Dröhnland 124 22 5,636
14 Udo Böck DC Dröhnland 115 18 6,389
15 Tobias Seidel DC Dröhnland 109 20 5,450
16 Gabi Reinhart DC Dröhnland 109 28 3,893
17 Susanne Zinner DC Dröhnland 99 27 3,667
18 Stefan Thiel Finnigan's Harp 83 26 3,192
19 Günter Huber DC Dröhnland 75 28 2,679
20 Sammy Sporkenbach Finnigan's Harp 70 13 5,385
21 Ecke Beyer DC Dröhnland 69 18 3,833
22 Birgit Kufer Finnigan's Harp 64 15 4,267
23 Bobby Eichner DC Dröhnland 64 22 2,909
24 Ursel Heger DC Dröhnland 62 18 3,444
25 Peter Ziegler DC Dröhnland 60 16 3,750
26 Andreas "Fossy" Forster Finnigan's Harp 53 6 8,833
27 Ottmar Holz DC Dröhnland 49 12 4,083
28 Gisi Speiser DC Dröhnland 44 15 2,933
29 André Werner DC Dröhnland 43 16 2,688
30 Bernd Hofmann DC Dröhnland 36 6 6,000
31 Werner Bornemann Finnigan's Harp 35 6 5,833
32 Werner Voget Nostra Culpa 35 6 5,833
33 Bernd Neubeck Torpedo Erlangen 32 11 2,909
34 Harald Rambau Art of Dart 29 6 4,833
35 Christian Jenatschek Nostra Culpa 23 6 3,833
36 Dietmar Beß DC Dröhnland 21 3 7,000
37 Andi Schmalz DC Dröhnland 21 7 3,000
38 Claudia Stadter DC Dröhnland 21 7 3,000
39 Petra Nöske St. Peter Nbg. 20 4 5,000
40 Peter Kampe DC Dröhnland 18 4 4,500
41 Oli Hetzner   16 4 4,000
42 Kai Munschkowski Art of Dart 15 2 7,500
43 Uwe Balzer   15 5 3,000
44 Mischa Proske DC Dröhnland 14 4 3,500
45 Carsten Liebl DC Dröhnland 14 4 3,500
46 Bernd Leikermoser Nostra Culpa 13 2 6,500
47 Keith Jaminet   11 3 3,667
48 Matthias Huber DC Dröhnland 11 4 2,750
49 Markus Wüllner Finnigan's Harp 10 1 10,000
50 Jochen Weißmann Finnigan's Harp 10 1 10,000
51 Matthias Pohl Noris Bulls 9 2 4,500
52 Wolfgang Kappel DC Dröhnland 8 1 8,000
53 Anna Lottner   8 3 2,667
54 Andreas Grau   8 3 2,667
55 Thorsten Bußmann   8 3 2,667
56 Claudia Ferrari   7 2 3,500
57 Sonja Pohl Noris Bulls 7 2 3,500
58 Derek Ashworth   6 1 6,000
59 Norbert Holynski   6 1 6,000
60 Wolfgang Rambau Art of Dart 5 2 2,500
61 Lars   4 1 4,000
62 Maja Müller   3 1 3,000
63 Stefan Lang   2 1 2,000
64 Peter Hain   2 1 2,000
65 Tina Erb   2 1 2,000