Competition 1999

Endstand

Platz
Name
Verein
Punkte Teiln. Schnitt
1 Dietmar Beß DC Dröhnland 305 34 8,971
2 Kai Hohenberger Unicorn Bamb. 304 35 8,686
3 Dino Bräutigam Nostra Culpa 295 42 7,024
4 Rainer Unrath DC Dröhnland 245 40 6,125
5 Heinz Hofmockel DC Dröhnland 240 43 5,581
6 Uwe Zägelein DC Dröhnland 240 44 5,455
7 Marco Birke DC Dröhnland 197 45 4,378
8 Alex Galinski DC Dröhnland 180 43 4,186
9 Ulie Neubeck Torpedo Erlangen 166 45 3,689
10 Ecke Beyer DC Dröhnland 159 34 4,676
11 Udo Böck DC Dröhnland 150 24 6,250
12 Tobias Seidel DC Dröhnland 133 23 5,783
13 Bernd Breier DC Dröhnland 123 26 4,731
14 Ottmar Holz DC Dröhnland 123 33 3,727
15 Zacharias Meisner DC Dröhnland 118 38 3,105
16 Andreas "Fossy" Forster Nostra Culpa 115 14 8,214
17 Dagmar Rottmann DC Dröhnland 112 36 3,111
18 Günter Huber DC Dröhnland 98 37 2,649
19 Matthias Huber DC Dröhnland 94 23 4,087
20 Petra Nöske St. Peter Nbg. 85 18 4,722
21 Gabi Reinhart DC Dröhnland 85 27 3,148
22 Peter Kampe DC Dröhnland 78 18 4,333
23 Nicole Burr DC Dröhnland 75 18 4,167
24 Bernd Neubeck Torpedo Erlangen 72 25 2,880
25 Willi Fahr DC Dröhnland 67 14 4,786
26 Bobby Eichner DC Dröhnland 65 19 3,421
27 Peter Ziegler DC Dröhnland 61 14 4,357
28 Andreas Lingg DC Dröhnland 51 16 3,188
29 Werner Voget Nostra Culpa 46 8 5,750
30 Franz Hofstätter PGK Röthenbach 34 6 5,667
31 Christian Jenatschek Nostra Culpa 32 7 4,571
32 Carsten Liebl DC Dröhnland 31 6 5,167
33 Benny Grecco PGK Röthenbach 29 4 7,250
34 Bernd Hofmann DC Dröhnland 29 5 5,800
35 Norbert Holynski   28 4 7,000
36 Gisi Speiser DC Dröhnland 26 9 2,889
37 Derek Ashworth   24 5 4,800
38 Thomas Habermann Herzogenaurach 22 4 5,500
39 Max Bail Nostra Culpa 21 5 4,200
40 Stefan Bockelmann Finnigan's Harp 20 2 10,000
41 Sammy Sporkenbach Finnigan's Harp 18 4 4,500
42 Claudia Ferrari DC Dröhnland 15 3 5,000
43 Bernd Leikermoser Nostra Culpa 13 2 6,500
44 Stefan Thiel Finnigan's Harp 12 4 3,000
45 Harald Rambau Art of Dart 11 2 5,500
46 Oliver Paß   11 2 5,500
47 Wolfgang Hofmockel   11 3 3,667
48 Reiner "Bella" Abel Finnigan's Harp 10 1 10,000
49 Hubert Uebler Herzogenaurach 10 1 10,000
50 Keith Jaminet   9 1 9,000
51 Radek Walica DSV Nürnberg 93 9 1 9,000
52 Klaus Wolf Hexenkessel 9 3 3,000
53 André Werner DC Dröhnland 9 3 3,000
54 Uli Wieder Nostra Culpa 8 1 8,000
55 Stephan Rothe DSV Nürnberg 93 8 2 4,000
56 Eben Loudon Torpedo Erlangen 7 1 7,000
57 Uli "Ekel" Volger Trocadéro 7 2 3,500
58 Bernd Ebert   7 2 3,500
59 Gerhard Präger Trocadéro 6 1 6,000
60 Uli Habermann Herzogenaurach 6 1 6,000
61 Rainer Lutz   5 1 5,000
62 Alex "Heavy" Schmidt DC Dröhnland 5 2 2,500
63 Irene Barnickel IP Erlangen 5 2 2,500
64 Anna Lottner   4 1 4,000
65 Andreas Donelly   4 1 4,000
66 Daniel "Dude" Lauer DSV Nürnberg 93 4 1 4,000
67 Stefan Dill   4 1 4,000
68 Werner Bornemann Finnigan's Harp 4 1 4,000
69 Harry von der Koffer   3 1 3,000
70 Stefan Hahner   3 1 3,000
71 Stefan ??   3 1 3,000
72 Andreas Will PGK Röthenbach 3 1 3,000
73 Markus Engert IP Erlangen 3 1 3,000
74 Ursel Heger DC Dröhnland 3 1 3,000
75 Stephan Hübner Nostra Culpa 3 1 3,000
76 Gerhard "Ottis Kumpel"   2 1 2,000
77 Martin Beer PGK Röthenbach 2 1 2,000
78 Udo Bauer IP Erlangen 2 1 2,000
79 Peter Hauff   2 1 2,000
80 Jürgen Hesse Finnigan's Harp 1 1 1,000
81 Georg Holzenleuchter   1 1 1,000