Competition 1998

Endstand

Platz
Name
Verein
Punkte Teiln. Schnitt
1 Dietmar Beß DC Dröhnland 324 35 9,257
2 Alex "Heavy" Schmidt DC Dröhnland 276 40 6,900
3 Udo Böck DC Dröhnland 266 39 6,821
4 Rainer Unrath DC Dröhnland 220 38 5,789
5 Uwe Zägelein DC Dröhnland 208 39 5,333
6 Marco Birke DC Dröhnland 204 42 4,857
7 Willi Fahr DC Dröhnland 203 36 5,639
8 Heinz Hofmockel DC Dröhnland 189 30 6,300
9 Nicole Burr DC Dröhnland 158 33 4,788
10 Andreas Lingg DC Dröhnland 156 42 3,714
11 Ulie Neubeck Torpedo Erlangen 152 43 3,535
12 Rainer "Rock" Hiller   150 30 5,000
13 Alex Galinski DC Dröhnland 139 37 3,757
14 Peter Kampe DC Dröhnland 138 28 4,929
15 Zacharias Meisner DC Dröhnland 133 42 3,167
16 Max Bail Nostra Culpa 123 21 5,857
17 Ottmar Holz DC Dröhnland 123 31 3,968
18 Bernd Breier DC Dröhnland 121 32 3,781
19 Ecke Beyer DC Dröhnland 108 25 4,320
20 Günter Huber DC Dröhnland 97 36 2,694
21 Matthias Huber DC Dröhnland 81 24 3,375
22 Claudia Ferrari DC Dröhnland 80 16 5,000
23 Sammy Sporkenbach Finnigan's Harp 73 12 6,083
24 Bobby Eichner DC Dröhnland 70 21 3,333
25 Dino Bräutigam Nostra Culpa 67 11 6,091
26 Werner Voget Nostra Culpa 43 6 7,167
27 Bernd Neubeck Torpedo Erlangen 41 12 3,417
28 Jürgen Hesse Finnigan's Harp 40 6 6,667
29 Dagmar Rottmann DC Dröhnland 40 12 3,333
30 Gabi Reinhart DC Dröhnland 39 12 3,250
31 Gisi Speiser DC Dröhnland 36 12 3,000
32 Andreas "Fossy" Forster Nostra Culpa 35 4 8,750
33 Uli "Ekel" Volger Trocadéro 35 5 7,000
34 Bernd Hofmann DC Dröhnland 22 4 5,500
35 Christian Stöckel   22 9 2,444
36 Kai Hohenberger Unicorn Bamb. 19 2 9,500
37 Petra Schneider DC Dröhnland 18 5 3,600
38 Bernd Leikermoser Nostra Culpa 13 2 6,500
39 Sven Nedro   12 5 2,400
40 Benny Grecco PGK Röthenbach 10 1 10,000
41 Reiner "Bella" Abel Finnigan's Harp 10 1 10,000
42 Uli Wieder Nostra Culpa 10 1 10,000
43 Klaus Handrick Nostra Culpa 10 1 10,000
44 Ralf Nuszkowski Tschambolaia 9 1 9,000
45 Rainer Bischofsberger Torpedo Erlangen 8 1 8,000
46 Marco Ferrari   8 2 4,000
47 Jo Hohwieler DC Dröhnland 7 2 3,500
48 Carsten Liebl DC Dröhnland 6 1 6,000
49 Mischa Proske   6 2 3,000
50 Wolfgang Hofmockel   6 2 3,000
51 Peter Rohlederer Tschambolaia 5 1 5,000
52 Martin "Mertl" Reichel   5 1 5,000
53 Christian Jenatschek Nostra Culpa 5 1 5,000
54 Daniel "Dude" Lauer DSV Nürnberg 93 5 1 5,000
55 Jürgen Stinglhermann Clochard Darter 5 1 5,000
56 Harald Karl   4 1 4,000
57 Stephan "Stopfi" Eck DC Dröhnland 4 1 4,000
58 Gerhard "Ottis Kumpel"   3 1 3,000
59 Regina Schmutterer   3 1 3,000
60 Sjaak van der Brugghen   3 1 3,000
61 Gisi Eichner DC Dröhnland 2 1 2,000