Competition 1997

Auswertung bis Turnier 51

Platz Name Verein Punkte Teiln. Schnitt
1 Dietmar Beß DC Dröhnland 336 36 9,333
2 Dino Bräutigam Nostra Culpa 284 41 6,927
3 Uwe Zägelein DC Dröhnland 262 45 5,822
4 Jo Hohwieler DC Dröhnland 223 44 5,068
5 Wolfgang Hofmockel   222 44 5,045
6 Rainer Unrath DC Dröhnland 220 42 5,238
7 Heinz Hofmockel DC Dröhnland 201 34 5,912
8 Peter Kampe DC Dröhnland 198 34 5,824
9 Ecke Beyer DC Dröhnland 180 39 4,615
10 Sammy Sporkenbach Finnigan's Harp 177 30 5,900
11 Willi Fahr DC Dröhnland 165 26 6,346
12 Bernd Breier DC Dröhnland 145 31 4,677
13 Gabi Reinhart DC Dröhnland 145 44 3,295
14 Zacharias Meisner DC Dröhnland 143 45 3,178
15 Ulie Neubeck Torpedo Erlangen 130 38 3,421
16 Günter Huber DC Dröhnland 96 36 2,667
17 Dagmar Rottmann DC Dröhnland 91 29 3,138
18 Nicole Burr DC Dröhnland 90 21 4,286
19 Rainer "Rock" Hiller   86 22 3,909
20 Bobby Eichner DC Dröhnland 82 28 2,929
21 Matthias Huber DC Dröhnland 73 23 3,174
22 Bernd Hofmann DC Dröhnland 70 14 5,000
23 Gisi Speiser DC Dröhnland 65 24 2,708
24 Ottmar Holz DC Dröhnland 62 20 3,100
25 Petra Schneider DC Dröhnland 60 19 3,158
26 Claudia Ferrari DC Dröhnland 59 15 3,933
27 Werner Voget Nostra Culpa 57 10 5,700
28 Michael Legler Noris Bulls 55 12 4,583
29 Jürgen Hesse Finnigan's Harp 42 5 8,400
30 Reiner "Bella" Abel Finnigan's Harp 39 4 9,750
31 Peter Dorscht Unicorn Bamb. 38 8 4,750
32 Jürgen "Heck" Hegele DSV Nürnberg 93 36 6 6,000
33 Alex "Heavy" Schmidt DC Dröhnland 31 5 6,200
34 Derek Ashworth   30 4 7,500
35 Peter Lutz   27 5 5,400
36 Carsten Liebl DC Dröhnland 26 7 3,714
37 Michael Strohmeier Starclub 25 3 8,333
38 Max Bail Nostra Culpa 21 3 7,000
39 Lucky Strucky PGK Röthenbach 19 3 6,333
40 Rainer Bischofsberger Torpedo Erlangen 18 2 9,000
41 Benny Grecco PGK Röthenbach 15 2 7,500
42 Klaus Handrick Nostra Culpa 15 2 7,500
43 Udo Karzewski Finnigan's Harp 11 2 5,500
44 Andreas Lingg DC Dröhnland 11 3 3,667
45 Dzecko   10 1 10,000
46 Andi Beu Herzogenaurach 8 1 8,000
47 Jochen Weißmann Finnigan's Harp 8 1 8,000
48 Franz Stegner   8 3 2,667
49 Sandra Bene   8 3 2,667
50 Jürgen Keller DC Dröhnland 7 1 7,000
51 Udo Böck DC Dröhnland 7 1 7,000
52 Luigi Bisacco   7 3 2,333
53 Jörg Schreiber Finnigan's Harp 6 1 6,000
54 Christian Stöckel   5 2 2,500
55 Gerald Hopf Noris Bulls 5 2 2,500
56 Martin Bauer Noris Bulls 4 1 4,000
57 Stefan Carl PGK Röthenbach 4 1 4,000
58 Martin Beer PGK Röthenbach 4 1 4,000
59 Anne Mimietz   4 1 4,000
60 Reiner Negele   4 1 4,000
61 Klaus Wolf Hexenkessel 3 1 3,000
62 Gerhard Hahn Finnigan's Harp 3 2 1,500
63 Gisi Eichner DC Dröhnland 2 1 2,000
64 Uli Ricci   2 1 2,000
65 Ilias Karamanlis PGK Röthenbach 2 1 2,000
66 Mischa Proske   1 1 1,000
67 Freddy   1 1 1,000