Competition 1996

Auswertung bis Turnier 45

Platz Name Verein Punkte Teiln. Schnitt
1 Dietmar Beß DC Dröhnland 310 36 8,611
2 Heinz Hofmockel DC Dröhnland 234 35 6,686
3 Uwe Zägelein DC Dröhnland 228 38 6,000
4 Dino Bräutigam Nostra Culpa 211 29 7,276
5 Jo Hohwieler DC Dröhnland 177 37 4,784
6 Peter Dorscht Unicorn Bamb. 162 33 4,909
7 Bernd Breier DC Dröhnland 161 40 4,025
8 Bernd Hofmann DC Dröhnland 147 36 4,083
9 Claudia Ferrari DC Dröhnland 147 37 3,973
10 Jürgen Hesse Finnigan's Harp 140 17 8,235
11 Alex "Heavy" Schmidt DC Dröhnland 139 21 6,619
12 Rainer "Rock" Hiller   138 31 4,452
13 Ulie Neubeck Torpedo Erlangen 136 42 3,238
14 Wolfgang Hofmockel   135 28 4,821
15 Werner Voget Nostra Culpa 128 27 4,741
16 Peter Kampe DC Dröhnland 118 24 4,917
17 Zacharias Meisner DC Dröhnland 118 41 2,878
18 Ecke Beyer DC Dröhnland 107 24 4,458
19 Gabi Reinhart DC Dröhnland 88 31 2,839
20 Bobby Eichner DC Dröhnland 87 29 3,000
21 Gisi Speiser DC Dröhnland 83 31 2,677
22 Rainer Unrath DC Dröhnland 80 15 5,333
23 Günter Huber DC Dröhnland 72 29 2,483
24 Matthias Huber DC Dröhnland 60 21 2,857
25 Wolfgang Kappel DC Dröhnland 57 7 8,143
26 Jochen Weißmann Finnigan's Harp 39 4 9,750
27 Jörg Schreiber Finnigan's Harp 39 9 4,333
28 Markus Schober   38 10 3,800
29 Peter Lutz   37 12 3,083
30 Hubert Schyma DC Weiler (ADV) 32 4 8,000
31 Luigi Bisacco   32 8 4,000
32 Willi Fahr DC Dröhnland 31 6 5,167
33 Franz Stegner   29 7 4,143
34 Mischa Proske   29 9 3,222
35 Dagmar Rottmann DC Dröhnland 29 12 2,417
36 Gerhard Hahn Finnigan's Harp 23 4 5,750
37 Andreas Lingg DC Dröhnland 20 6 3,333
38 Klaus Handrick Nostra Culpa 19 2 9,500
39 Carsten Liebl DC Dröhnland 19 7 2,714
40 Harald Liebl Nostra Culpa 17 2 8,500
41 Jörg Helftewes Finnigan's Harp 16 2 8,000
42 Rudi Hertwich   13 2 6,500
43 Jürgen "Heck" Hegele DSV Nürnberg 93 11 2 5,500
44 Manfred Gehrmann   11 2 5,500
45 Wilhelm Wiechert Art of Dart 10 1 10,000
46 Georg Proll Noris Bulls 10 1 10,000
47 Udo Böck DC Dröhnland 10 3 3,333
48 Michaela Jung Finnigan's Harp 10 4 2,500
49 Klaus Rohlederer Finnigan's Harp 9 1 9,000
50 Miriam Kaschewarow Hexenkessel 8 1 8,000
51 Oliver Rice Torpedo Erlangen 8 1 8,000
52 Max Bail Nostra Culpa 7 2 3,500
53 Thorsten Bauch SF Eibach 6 2 3,000
54 Sandra Ferrari   6 2 3,000
55 Udo Bauer IP Erlangen 6 2 3,000
56 Tom Zeidler   5 1 5,000
57 Rainer Bischofsberger Torpedo Erlangen 5 1 5,000
58 Petra Nöske St. Peter Nbg. 4 1 4,000
59 Sammy Sporkenbach Finnigan's Harp 4 1 4,000
60 Ron Sayler   4 2 2,000
61 Thomas Hoffmann   4 2 2,000
62 Peter Hain   3 1 3,000
63 Rüdiger Beß DC Dröhnland 2 1 2,000
64 Sjaak van der Brugghen   2 1 2,000
65 Axel Rubensdörfer DC Dröhnland 2 1 2,000
66 Jochen Schütz   2 1 2,000
67 Thomas Bloch   2 1 2,000
68 Gernot Preisinger SF Eibach 2 1 2,000