Competition 1990/91

Auswertung bis Turnier 58
Platz
Name
Verein
Punkte Teiln. Schnitt
1 Peter Hain   256 34 7,529
2 Heinz Hofmockel DC Dröhnland 235 47 5,000
3 Mischa Proske   223 41 5,439
4 Uli Ricci   221 31 7,129
5 Ecke Beyer DC Dröhnland 216 51 4,235
6 Matthias Huber DC Dröhnland 213 42 5,071
7 Dino Bräutigam Nostra Culpa 209 48 4,354
8 Reiner "Bella" Abel Finnigan's Harp 206 26 7,923
9 Udo Böck DC Dröhnland 194 34 5,706
10 Dietmar Beß DC Dröhnland 193 25 7,720
11 Rainer Unrath DC Dröhnland 188 37 5,081
12 Alex "Heavy" Schmidt DC Dröhnland 171 35 4,886
13 Markus Summ   160 25 6,400
14 Heike Pelikan   157 50 3,140
15 Andreas Heublein   156 37 4,216
16 Carsten Liebl DC Dröhnland 153 54 2,833
17 Alfons Schönsteiner IP Erlangen 152 32 4,750
18 Uwe Zägelein DC Dröhnland 126 29 4,345
19 Bobby Eichner DC Dröhnland 115 34 3,382
20 Gisi Speiser DC Dröhnland 104 34 3,059
21 Martin Schwindsackl   94 35 2,686
22 Derek Ashworth   88 11 8,000
23 Karli Grunwald   87 19 4,579
24 Nicolas Monty   76 18 4,222
25 Harald Liebl Nostra Culpa 64 10 6,400
26 Andi Beu Herzogenaurach 58 12 4,833
27 David Lohn   52 15 3,467
28 Franz Stegner   46 18 2,556
29 Klaus Rohlederer Finnigan's Harp 45 9 5,000
30 Dieter Zech   45 11 4,091
31 Reiner Huse   38 10 3,800
32 Stephan "Stopfi" Eck DC Dröhnland 37 9 4,111
33 Thomas Haas Finnigan's Harp 36 6 6,000
34 Peter Biefel Finnigan's Harp 36 7 5,143
35 Jochen Schütz   36 14 2,571
36 Sabine Beu Finnigan's Harp 35 9 3,889
37 Robert Wolf Finnigan's Harp 35 11 3,182
38 Roland Hacker Old Shillelagh 34 10 3,400
39 Tanja Friedrich   34 15 2,267
40 Hannes Kümmel   32 10 3,200
41 Rainer "Rock" Hiller   32 16 2,000
42 Jochen Weißmann Finnigan's Harp 31 4 7,750
43 Christoph Dörr   30 5 6,000
44 Thomas Krauß   26 12 2,167
45 Peter Kampe DC Dröhnland 25 4 6,250
46 Stephan Eierding   25 7 3,571
47 Martin Stössel Starclub 22 4 5,500
48 Axel Amschler   22 9 2,444
49 Nobby Membart   21 8 2,625
50 Nicole Kinne   19 10 1,900
51 Gerhard Präger Trocadéro 18 7 2,571
52 Bernd Hofmann DC Dröhnland 18 8 2,250
53 Werner Bornemann Finnigan's Harp 17 5 3,400
54 Rüdiger Beß DC Dröhnland 16 5 3,200
55 Carola Klaus Finnigan's Harp 16 7 2,286
56 Peter Nilsen   15 4 3,750
57 Marco Birke DC Dröhnland 14 3 4,667
58 Sammy Sporkenbach Finnigan's Harp 13 3 4,333
59 Steffi Lang   12 4 3,000
60 Andreas Will PGK Röthenbach 12 5 2,400
61 Iris Liebl   11 2 5,500
62 Margrit Wicht   11 2 5,500
63 Ralf Herbert   11 3 3,667
64 Michael Karl 1.DC Nürnberg 10 1 10,000
65 Günter Schiffer IP Erlangen 10 2 5,000
66 Thomas Steinacker   10 3 3,333
67 Rudolf Eberlein   10 4 2,500
68 Reinhart Uebler Herzogenaurach 9 1 9,000
69 Stefan Stöhr   9 1 9,000
70 Ralf Reindl   9 2 4,500
71 Thomas Klein   9 2 4,500
72 Andreas Winkler 1.DC Nürnberg 8 1 8,000
73 Stephan Rothe DSV Nürnberg 93 8 2 4,000
74 Bernd Leikermoser Nostra Culpa 8 2 4,000
75 Frank Deimer   8 3 2,667
76 Harald Rambau Art of Dart 8 3 2,667
77 Klaus Riedel   8 3 2,667
78 Axel Busenius Starclub 7 1 7,000
79 Thomas Vierzigmann Torpedo Erlangen 7 2 3,500
80 Martin Reich   7 3 2,333
81 Anja Horlacher Finnigan's Harp 6 1 6,000
82 Udo Schütt   6 1 6,000
83 Jochen Held   6 2 3,000
84 Dirk Markert   6 2 3,000
85 Christian Briesacher Nostra Culpa 6 2 3,000
86 Thomas Gambel 1.DC Nürnberg 6 2 3,000
87 Peter Faderl   6 2 3,000
88 Jürgen Gölz   6 2 3,000
89 Ferdinant Schön   6 2 3,000
90 Christian Denisch   6 4 1,500
91 Peter Mergner   5 1 5,000
92 Nobby Kammerer   5 2 2,500
93 Carmen Vogt Finnigan's Harp 5 2 2,500
94 Uwe Deinlein   5 2 2,500
95 Pia Wolfrum   4 1 4,000
96 Klaus Wagner St. Peter Nbg. 4 1 4,000
97 Michael Jordan Nostra Culpa 4 1 4,000
98 Udo Hübner   4 1 4,000
99 Jürgen Hörauf   4 2 2,000
100 Dani   4 2 2,000
101 Gerald Klimanek   3 1 3,000
102 Gerhard Albert   3 1 3,000
103 Uwe Bär   3 1 3,000
104 Jürgen Erdel   3 1 3,000
105 Daniel Schrauf   3 1 3,000
106 Achim Pittroff   3 1 3,000
107 Fred Kaunzinger   3 1 3,000
108 Johannes Weisenzee   3 2 1,500
109 Werner Hofmann   3 2 1,500
110 Erich Gyer   3 2 1,500
111 Hans Toppmann   2 1 2,000
112 Christian Steger   2 1 2,000
113 Monika Otto   2 1 2,000
114 Friedrich Rohdich   2 1 2,000
115 Angi Haselmann   2 1 2,000
116 Martin Deppner   2 1 2,000
117 Peter Haubner   2 1 2,000
118 Duke Wayne   2 1 2,000
119 Thomas "Wallo" Zeidler Old Shillelagh 2 1 2,000
120 Klaus Böhm   2 1 2,000
121 Gerlinde Kraus 1.DC Nürnberg 2 1 2,000
122 Helmut Herbst 1.DC Nürnberg 2 1 2,000
123 Christoph Koblenz   2 1 2,000
124 Gabi Enzensberger Old Shillelagh 2 1 2,000
125 Charly Enzensberger Old Shillelagh 2 1 2,000
126 Karel Gröschel   2 1 2,000
127 Claus Enkler   2 1 2,000
128 Horst Otto   2 1 2,000
129 Kerstin Meyer   2 1 2,000
130 Reinhold Hassold   2 2 1,000
131 Michel Schmierer   1 1 1,000
132 Peter Strauß   1 1 1,000
133 Tom Schleebach   1 1 1,000
134 Steffi Zeidler DC Lamm 1 1 1,000
135 Simone Wellnhöfer   1 1 1,000
136 Jörg Kummerow   1 1 1,000
137 Bernhard Denisch   1 1 1,000